USV

Slide background

USV Grossarl Langlauf

Herzlich Willkommen

Slide background

Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

Ergebnislisten

 

 

  1. OM Langlauf Grossarl 2020
  2. Salzburg rollt 2020
  3. Villach ÖM Roller 22.8.2020
  4. Kitzbühler Horn 2020 2 Kitzbühler Horn 2020 1
  5. LM Postalm 7.3.2020 kl.
  6. LC Saalfelden 29.2.2020
  7. Vasaloppet 1.3.2020
  8. ÖM St.Jakob 22.2.2020 Klassisch Einzel ÖM St.Jakob Rosental 2020 Verfolgung
  9. BC Abtenau 23.2.2020 klassisch.
  10. LC:LM Postalm 16.2.2020
  11. ÖM Saalfelden 2.2.2020 Staffel
  12. ÖM Saalfelden Einzel 1.2.2020
  13. Saalfelden ÖM 30.1.2020 Sprint Qualifikation
  14. ÖM Saalfelden 30.1.2020 Sprint Finale
  15. LC Wagrain 25.1.2020
  16. BC Wagrain 25.1.2020
  17. 30Km Steira Lauf 2020
  18. Dolomitenlauf 2020/ergebnisse
  19. BC Hüttschlag 11.1.2020
  20. LC Maria Alm :Hinterthal 5.1.2020
  21. Seefeld AC/FIS-Sprint 14.12.19
  22. Seefeld AC/FIS-Einzel Klassik 15.12.19
  23. PROLOG AC Obertilliach 30.11.2019
  24. AC_Obertilliach 29.11.2019
  25. Endergebnis_Oktoberlauf_Hauptlauf_2019Endergebnis_Staffellauf_2019Endergebnis_Juniorlauf_2019
  26. Skate the ring 1 schüler I/II  Skate the ring Jugend I/II
  27. Sommerbiathlon Altenmarkt 2019
  28. Gesamtwertung Landescup Langlauf 2019
  29. Gesamtergebnisliste BC 2019
  30. LM Postalm skating 2019
  31. Ergebnisliste_BC_Annaberg 2019
  32. ÖM Skating Langlauf Ramsau 2019
  33. ÖM Sprint Ramsau 2019
  34. LC Altenmarkt 24.2.2019_Ergebnisliste
  35. BC Abtenau 23.2.2019
  36. Ortsmeisterschaft Langlauf 2019_Offizielle Ergebnisliste
  37. Ortsmeisterschaft Langlauf 2018
  38. Ergebnis_LM Thalgau 17.2.2019
  39. BC Radstadt 16.2.2019 klassisch
  40. LANDESCUP SAALFELDEN X CROSS 2019
  41. ÖM Eisenerz 2019 klassisch
  42. Staffel ÖM Eisenerz 2019
  43.  LC,BC Wagrain 2019
  44. Tour de Ramsau 2019
  45. Skate the ring 2018
  46. Landesmeisterschaft/LC Postalm 19.3.2018
  47. Saalfelden XCross 9.3.2018
  48. OM Langlauf Hüttschlag 2018
  49. österreichische Sprint Meisterschaft  Saalfelden2018
  50. ÖM Saalfelden klassisch 2018
  51. LC Thalgau 2018
  52. BC Radstadt 2018
  53. Koasalauf 2018
  54. Landesmeisterschaft/LC/BC 28.1.2018 Wagrain
  55. LC Faistenau Langlauf Klassisch 14.1.2018
  56. Bezirkscup Langlauf Hüttschlag 13.1.2018
  57. Landescup Maria Alm Klassisch 7.1.2018
  58. Ergebnis Austria Cup Villach 28.12.2017
  59. Ortsmeisterschaft Grossarl Langlauf 2016
  60. BC Radstadt Klassik 2017
  61. Ortsmeisterschaft Langlauf 2017
  62. LC Thalgau scate 2017
  63. BC Wagrein 2017
  64. BC Grossarl 2017 sc
  65. Sumicup saalfelden 1.2017
  66. LC Faistenau kl 2017
  67. Sumi Cup Filzmoos scate 2017pdf
  68. BC Flachau 2016
  69. BC Radstadt frei 2016

frühere Ergebnisse unter Archiv zu finden